MUOE Évadnyító verseny – Végeredmény

Összesített egyéni eredmények

Helyezés Versenyző neve Pont Ft Csapatnév
1 Takáts Imre 15 310 Erzsébetváros 1.
2 Dudás János 14 281 Új Buda 1.
3 Róka Róbert 14 244 Nemesapáti-Csács
4 Hermann Péter 13 282 Belváros 3
5 Bolevácz László 13 181 Dombóvár 1.
6 Dr. Tóth István 13 169 Erzsébetváros 4.

7 Nagy István 13 148 Debrecen 1.
8 Janikó Gyula 13 141 Erzsébetváros 5.
9 Éberling József 13 132 Erzsébetváros 2.
10 Száz Ferenc 13 129 Dombóvár 1.
11 Szabó László 13 116 Erzsébetváros 2.
12 Papp József 12,5 82 Pestlőrinc 1.
13 Sipos László 12 174 Nemesapáti-Csács
14 Kulcsár Zoltán 12 159 Zalaegerszeg 1.
15 Magócsi Gábor 12 145 BKV 1.
16 Budai László 12 130 Új Buda 2.
17 Selmeczi András 12 130 Ferencváros 1.
18 Madarász György 12 100 Új Buda 1.
19 D. Molnár József 12 91 Vegyes1
20 Muzslai Róbert 12 74 Erzsébetváros 1.
21 Tóth József 12 70 Erzsébetváros 5.
22 Török Imre 12 46 Debrecen 1.
23 Bangó István 12 19 Gelse 1.
24 Fábri Róbert 11,5 127 Budatétény 1.
25 Sárközy László 11 137 Vegyes1
26 Keksz Kálmán 11 126 Debrecen 1.
27 Orzó Péter 11 102 Erzsébetváros 2.
28 Molnár Attila 11 102 Pestlőrinc 2.
29 Molnár József 11 91 Veszprém
30 Malatinszki Csaba 11 79 Belváros 2.
31 Szivák István 11 48 Zugló 2.
32 Levente József 11 42 Pestlőrinc 2.
33 Ofella János 11 37 Pestlőrinc 1.
34 Cserhalmi Ferenc 11 33 Zugló 2.
35 Fülöpné Köves Éva 11 15 Vegyes1
36 Vass Pál 11 -3 Új Buda 2.
37 Puskás Kálmán 11 -11 Zugló 3.
38 Dr. Fabó Róbert 11 -32 Belváros 1.
39 Srágli György 10,5 50 Zalaegerszeg 1.
40 Tőke József 10 87 Ferencváros 1.
41 Madarász József 10 78 Új Buda 1.
42 Fürdős József 10 -43 Ferencváros 2.
43 Ollár Csaba 10 -115 Zalaegerszeg 1.
44 Kiss Balázs 9,5 112 Budatétény 2.
45 Varga Péter 9,5 -25 Zugló 3.
46 Kovács Károly 9 52 Budatétény 1.
47 Kozma József 9 11  
48 Vitéz Gábor 9 8 Erzsébetváros 4.
49 Eged István 9 8 Belváros 1.
50 Pék László 9 -16 Budatétény 2.
51 Farkas Gyula 9 -21 Veszprém
52 Horváthné Edit 9 -41 Gyömrő 1.
53 Schaller József 9 -53 Zugló 1.
54 Zachár István 9 -54 Erzsébetváros 3.
55 Ádám László 9 -65 Budatétény 2.
56 Hajdu Károly 9 -70 Erzsébetváros 4.
57 Bolyos Gábor 9 -70 Gyömrő 1.
58 Ottó Ádám 9 -114 Dombóvár 1.
59 Bartos László 9 -114 Pestlőrinc 1.
60 Zenteg Ferenc 9 -130 Gyömrő 1.
61 Temesvári József 9 -134 Erzsébetváros 1.
62 Barati István 9 -135 Ferencváros 2.
63 Horváth Vilmos 9 -164 Zugló 3.
64 Hartvig Károly 9 -195 Zugló 1.
65 Gömbi József 9 -205 Veszprém
66 Várszegi Szilárd 8 -35 Új Buda 2.
67 Futó Sándor 8 -39 Pestlőrinc 2.
68 Dr. Bakos Károly 8 -41 Belváros 3
69 Tolnai Béla 8 -52 Belváros 1.
70 Vladár Ferenc 8 -62 Belváros 3
71 Trencsényi Géza 8 -88 Gelse 1.
72 Dóka Ferenc 8 -90 Ferencváros 1.
73 Sarlós Zsuzsanna 8 -120 Belváros 2.
74 Gergely Lajos 8 -121 Erzsébetváros 3.
75 Haibach János 8 -125 BKV 1.
76 Leiner Rudolf 8 -146 Zugló 2.
77 Tischner Sándor 7 -149 Gelse 1.
78 Gondos Emil 7 -180 Budatétény 1.
79 Bálizs Tamás 7 -280 Nemesapáti-Csács
80 Jankovics Attila 6,5 -231 Erzsébetváros 5.
81 Koch József 6 -156 Ferencváros 2.
82 Zvada Mihály 6 -230 Belváros 2.
83 Kis Gábor 6 -235 Erzsébetváros 3.
84 Hetényi Gábor 5 -213 Zugló 1.
85 Pécsi Gábor 5 -295 BKV 1.

Összesített csapateredmények

Helyezés Csapat neve Pont Ft
1 Erzsébetváros 2. 37 350
2 Új Buda 1. 36 459
3 Debrecen 1. 36 320
4 Erzsébetváros 1. 36 250
5 Dombóvár 1. 35 196
6 Vegyes1 34 243
7 Nemesapáti-Csács 33 138
8 Zalaegerszeg 1. 32,5 94
9 Pestlőrinc 1. 32,5 5
10 Erzsébetváros 5. 31,5 -20
11 Erzsébetváros 4. 31 107
12 Új Buda 2. 31 92
13 Ferencváros 1. 30 127
14 Pestlőrinc 2. 30 105
15 Zugló 2. 30 -65
16 Zugló 3. 29,5 -200
17 Belváros 3 29 179
18 Veszprém 29 -135
19 Belváros 1. 28 -76
20 Budatétény 2. 27,5 31
21 Budatétény 1. 27,5 -1
22 Gelse 1. 27 -218
23 Gyömrő 1. 27 -241
24 Belváros 2. 25 -271
25 BKV 1. 25 -275
26 Ferencváros 2. 25 -334
27 Erzsébetváros 3. 23 -410
28 Zugló 1. 23 -461