MUOE Mikulás Kupa 2015. – Végeredmény

Összesített csapateredmények

Helyezés Csapat neve Pont Ft
1 Ferencváros 2. 38 553
2 Új Buda 2. 37 343
3 Belváros 1. 36 223
4 Pestlőrinc 1. 32 31
5 Gelse 1. 31 146
6 Budatétény 31 129

7 Zugló 2. 31 85
8 Elnökség 31 -68
9 Belváros 2. 30,5 -33
10 Erzsébetváros 2. 30 63
11 Erzsébetváros 1. 29,5 -102
12 Erzsébetváros 4. 28 19
13 Ferencváros 3. 28 -71
14 Erzsébetváros 3. 28 -79
15 Erzsébetváros 7. 28 -116
16 Ferencváros 1. 28 -218
17 Pestlőrinc 2. 27,5 -163
18 Új Buda 1. 27 -192
19 Erzsébetváros 5. 26 -177
20 Zugló 1. 23 -151
21 Erzsébetváros 6. 19,5 -319

Összesített egyéni eredmények

Helyezés Versenyző neve Pont Ft Csapat neve
1 Sajni László 14 286 Gelse 1.
2 Haklár Jeromos 13,5 208 Ferencváros 2.
3 Madarász György 13 257 Új Buda 2.
4 Cserna Csaba 13 131 Belváros 2.
5 Sarlós Zsuzsanna 13 121 Belváros 1.
6 Schaller József 13 120 Zugló 2.
7 Barati István 12,5 219 Ferencváros 2.
8 Bartos László 12 181 Pestlőrinc 1.
9 Hetényi Gábor 12 161 Zugló 2.
10 Bánvölgyi István 12 142 Erzsébetváros 4.
11 Tőke Csaba 12 126 Ferencváros 2.
12 Varga László 12 97
13 Müllerné Ica 12 61 Erzsébetváros 7.
14 Dudás János 12 48 Új Buda 2.
15 Madarász József 12 38 Új Buda 2.
16 Dr. Fabó Róbert 12 30 Belváros 1.
17 Solti István 12 24 Elnökség
18 Gondos Emil 11 86 Budatétény
19 Tolnai Béla 11 72 Belváros 1.
20 Kovács Károly 11 69 Budatétény
21 Kosztolányi Dénes 11 66 Ferencváros 3.
22 Éberling József 11 20 Erzsébetváros 2.
23 Selmeczi András 11 -13 Ferencváros 1.
24 Csapó András 10,5 -67 Erzsébetváros 1.
25 Orzó Péter 10 46 Erzsébetváros 2.
26 Kozma József 10 37 Ferencváros 3.
27 Fülöpné Köves Éva 10 28 Új Buda 1.
28 Jankovics Attila 10 24 Erzsébetváros 3.
29 Tánczos Tibor 10 13 Erzsébetváros 4.
30 Hermann Péter 10 -2 Erzsébetváros 6.
31 Hajdu Károly 10 -7 Erzsébetváros 3.
32 Fábián Béla 10 -8 Erzsébetváros 5.
33 Vass Pál 10 -27 Pestlőrinc 2.
34 Bartos Gábor 10 -40 Elnökség
35 Temesvári József 10 -43 Erzsébetváros 1.
36 Papp József 10 -58 Pestlőrinc 1.
37 Máthé Ferenc 10 -92 Pestlőrinc 1.
38 Eged István 9,5 -65 Belváros 2.
39 Tóth József 9 8 Erzsébetváros 1.
40 Szabó László 9 -3 Erzsébetváros 2.
41 Dóka Ferenc 9 -19 Ferencváros 1.
42 Tislér Árpád 9 -22 Gelse 1.
43 Ádám László 9 -26 Budatétény
44 Muzslai Róbert 9 -52 Elnökség
45 Arnold Károly 9 -60 Erzsébetváros 5.
46 Budai László 9 -90 Új Buda 1.
47 Offela János 9 -102 Pestlőrinc 2.
48 Kocsis Pál 9 -117 Erzsébetváros 7.
49 Molnár Attila 8,5 -34 Pestlőrinc 2.
50 Iker László 8,5 -201 Erzsébetváros 6.
51 Cserhalmi Ferenc 8 20 Zugló 1.
52 Leiner Rudolf 8 -51 Zugló 1.
53 Gyarmati Attila 8 -96 Erzsébetváros 3.
54 Andocsi Pál 8 -99 Belváros 2.
55 Hajdu László 8 -118 Gelse 1.
56 Kovács Béla 8 -130 Új Buda 1.
57 Tőke József 8 -186 Ferencváros 1.
58 Ujváryné Marika 7 -60 Erzsébetváros 7.
59 Koller Vilmos 7 -109 Erzsébetváros 5.
60 Puskás Kálmán 7 -120 Zugló 1.
61 Kollár László 7 -174 Ferencváros 3.
62 Zsámbokréty Dénes 6 -136 Erzsébetváros 4.
63 Lakos Tibor 6 -196 Zugló 2.
64 Mikulás Imre 1 -116 Erzsébetváros 6.