2013. augusztus 31.

2013.08.31-i, 1. elődöntő után:

Helyezés Név Egyesület Értékszám
1 Virág László Hírös UK 2150
2 Bartos Gábor MUOE 2147
3 Mészáros Károly Kisvárdai KE 2133
4 Keksz Kálmán Debreceni HUE 2130
5 Stekli Gyula     đ Tiszaberceli SzE 2130
6 Várszegi Szilárd Sárospataki UE 2129
7 Solti István MUOE 2124
8 Nagy István III. Debreceni HUE 2122
9 Muzslai Róbert MUOE 2092
10 Futó Sándor Gyömrői SE 2087
11 Molnár Mihály Tiszaberceli SzE 2082
12 Fábián Béla Gyömrői SE 2078
13 Péli István Debreceni HUE 2075
14 Sonkoly László 2SzE Szeged 2074
15 Szász István Nyíri Fészek 2073
16 Nagy Béla Kisvárdai KE 2072
17 Thury Gábor Sárospataki UE 2072
18 Kovács Csaba I. Sárospataki UE 2071
19 Bágyi Imre 2SzE Szeged 2070
20 Oláh László Tiszaberceli SzE 2069
21 Selmeczi András MUOE 2062
22 Gyöngyösi Géza Sárospataki UE 2061
23 Sánta József Nyíri Fészek 2060
24 Vélin Marin Hercegszántó, ek. 2060
25 Szabó Bertalan Kisvárdai KE 2056
26 Fazekas József 2SzE Szeged 2056
27 Tarsoly Zoltán dr. Debreceni HUE 2056
28 Makó István Debreceni HUE 2056
29 Bartos László Gyömrői SE 2054
30 Fábián László Gyömrői SE 2050
31 Soós Bálint Nyíri Fészek 2049
32 Kovács Sándor Debreceni HUE 2049
33 Maszel László Gyömrői SE 2048
34 Manga Attila 2SzE Szeged 2047
35 Berecz Ferenc 2SzE Szeged 2047
36 Gulyás István Nyíri Fészek 2044
37 Pirisi János 2SzE Szeged 2044
38 Dajka József Kisvárdai KE 2044
39 Oláh Csaba Nyíri Fészek 2043
40 Fürdős József MUOE 2043
41 Szalai Antal Kisvárdai KE 2042
42 Bakos Sándor Nyíri Fészek 2041
43 Varga Ferenc Tiszaberceli SzE 2041
44 Papp József Gyömrői SE 2040
45 Ivaskó István Sárospataki UE 2040
46 Bacskai Gyula Kisvárdai KE 2040
47 Dienes János Kisvárdai KE 2039
48 Budai László MUOE 2039
49 Bagin Sándor Kisvárdai KE 2038
50 Ladányi Zoltán Debreceni HUE 2037
51 Szántó András Tiszaberceli SzE 2036
52 Ujváry Imréné MUOE 2036
53 Orzó Péter MUOE 2035
54 Peley András Tiszaberceli SzE 2035
55 Bocz Árpád Nyíri Fészek 2031
56 Haklár Jeromos MUOE 2031
57 Piukovics József 2SzE Szeged 2030
58 Jakab Zsolt Kisvárdai UE 2028
59 Bolyos Gábor MUOE 2027
60 Pajic Zvezdan Kisvárdai KE 2027
61 Erdélyi Ferenc Tiszaberceli SzE 2027
62 Ertel István Nyíri Fészek 2027
63 Vizi Béla Gyömrői SE 2026
64 Perecz István 2SzE Szeged 2024
65 Száraz László Tiszaberceli SzE 2024
67 Hajnal András Tiszaberceli SzE 2024
68 Szépréti László Sárospataki UE 2023
69 Tóth László Kisvárdai KE 2023
70 Kenderesi Ferenc 2SzE Szeged 2019
71 Tóth Károly Nyíri Fészek 2017
72 Kiss János Sárospataki UE 2015
73 Kamocsay József 2SzE Szeged 2013
74 Daróczi György Kisvárdai KE 2012
75 Borbély Imre Gyömrői SE 2012
76 Bárdos József 2SzE Szeged 2011
77 Dalanics György Nyíri Fészek 2009
78 Török Imre Debreceni HUE 2009
79 Pápai László Nyíri Fészek 2006
80 Grajz László dr. Kisvárdai KE 2005
81 Szumutku László Kisvárdai KE 2005
82 Nagy Sándor Hírös UK 2005
83 Flaisz Károly 2SzE Szeged 2004
84 Stekli Gyula ifj. Tiszaberceli SzE 2003
85 Kerekes László Nyíri Fészek 2003
86 Rákosi Jenő Debreceni HUE 2003
87 Veress László Tiszaberceli SzE 2003
88 Pavelka János 2SzE Szeged 2003
89 Eberling József MUOE 2002
90 Müller Lászlóné MUOE 2001
91 Sáfrán István 2SzE Szeged 2000
92 Fonyódi Lajos Hírös UK 2000
93 Kócsó Zsolt 2SzE Szeged 1998
94 Hárs László Gyömrői SE 1997
95 Pusztai Péter Hírös UK 1997
96 Szögi Attila 2SzE Szeged 1996
97 Bjelik Csaba egyéni induló 1995
98 Gilányi Attila Nyíri Fészek 1995
99 Rehó Lajos Nyíri Fészek 1995
100 Kenyeres Miklós Nyíri Fészek 1995
101 Szél János 2SzE Szeged 1995
102 Kovács József I. Tiszaberceli SzE 1995
103 Sándor Lászlóné MUOE 1994
104 B. Kiss István Hírös UK 1994
105 Cseh János Nyíri Fészek 1993
106 Karaszi József 2SzE Szeged 1992
107 Szalai Tibor Hírös UK 1992
108 Krisztián András Nyíri Fészek 1992
109 Máté János Nyíri Fészek 1992
110 Zsíros Lajos Tiszaberceli SzE 1992
111 Mataisz István 2SzE Szeged 1992
112 Kolesza Jánosné MUOE 1990
113 Mészáros Lajos Tiszaberceli SzE 1990
114 Gáspár Zoltán Gyömrői SE 1990
115 Patay András Gyömrői SE 1988
116 Bock János Gyömrői SE 1988
117 Maroda László Nyíri Fészek 1987
118 Pleskó Lajos 2SzE Szeged 1987
119 Paszlovics Zoltán Nyíri Fészek 1987
120 Dedics Dániel Nyíri Fészek 1986
121 Hackl Mátyás Gyömrői SE 1986
122 Malya Márton 2SzE Szeged 1984
123 Rákos Károly 2SzE Szeged 1982
124 Varga Pál 2SzE Szeged 1982
125 Kovács Csaba II. Kisvárdai KE 1981
126 Pusztai Károly 2SzE Szeged 1981
127 Harascsák Ferenc Nyíri Fészek 1980
128 Halasi Mihály Debreceni HUE 1979
129 Tóth Sándor 2SzE Szeged 1979
130 Somossy László Sárospataki UE 1979
131 Tánczos Zoltán Hírös UK 1978
132 Kocsis János Gyömrői SE 1978
133 Szabó Imre dr. Kisvárdai KE 1977
134 Gál András Gyömrői SE 1977
135 Jaksa János 2SzE Szeged 1975
136 Kovács Péter Sárospataki UE 1974
137 Beke Béla MUOE 1974
138 Csetneki Ferenc Gyömrői SE 1973
139 Stick Gyula Nyíri Fészek 1973
140 Kóródi Ferenc Gyömrői SE 1972
141 Bartus Mihály Tiszaberceli SzE 1971
142 Gál Sándor 2SzE Szeged 1969
143 Dancs János Kisvárdai KE 1968
144 Csontos Zoltán Hírös UK 1968
145 Kiss Tibor Gyömrői SE 1967
146 Vizi Béláné Gyömrői SE 1966
147 Balogh Gyula Nyíri Fészek 1966
148 Kurusa József 2SzE Szeged 1966
149 Juhász Sándor Tiszaberceli SzE 1964
150 Gere Tibor Kisvárdai KE 1964
151 Fodor Ottó 2SzE Szeged 1964
152 Csiki Lajos MUOE 1963
153 Tóth “Patya” István Sárospataki UE 1963
154 Ignéczi András Nyíri Fészek 1962
155 Bodovics Ferenc Sárospataki UE 1959
156 Kozslai Péter Tiszaberceli SzE 1956
157 Juhász Ferenc Tiszaberceli SzE 1955
158 Gégény Tamás Tiszaberceli SzE 1952
159 Szeregnyi László Kisvárdai KE 1951
160 Harsányi Pál Nyíri Fészek 1945
161 Tóth Bálint Gyömrői SE 1942
162 Búzás János 2SzE Szeged 1942
163 Nagy Károly Tiszaberceli SzE 1938
164 Orbán Gergely dr. Nyíri Fészek 1938
165 Juhász László Kisvárdai KE 1933
166 Veress István Kisvárdai UE 1924
167 Horváth Károlyné Gyömrői SE 1920
168 Makra Zsolt 2SzE Szeged 1919
169 Dávid Péter Gyömrői SE 1918
170 Mihály László 2SzE Szeged 1906
171 Kiss Bálint 2SzE Szeged 1901
172 Sztakó Mihály 2SzE Szeged 1898