2013. szeptember 1.

2013.09.01-i, 2. elődöntő után:

Helyezés Név Egyesület Értékszám
1 Virág László Hírös UK 2140
2 Bartos Gábor MUOE 2132
3 Stekli Gyula     đ Tiszaberceli SzE 2130
4 Keksz Kálmán Debreceni HUE 2129
5 Nagy István III. Debreceni HUE 2125
6 Futó Sándor Gyömrői SE 2124
7 Mészáros Károly Kisvárdai KE 2118
8 Solti István MUOE 2114
9 Várszegi Szilárd Sárospataki UE 2110
10 Fábián Béla Gyömrői SE 2092
11 Oláh László Tiszaberceli SzE 2088
12 Gyöngyösi Géza Sárospataki UE 2081
13 Péli István Debreceni HUE 2075
14 Sonkoly László 2SzE Szeged 2074
15 Szász István Nyíri Fészek 2073
16 Muzslai Róbert MUOE 2073
17 Kovács Csaba I. Sárospataki UE 2071
18 Oláh Csaba Nyíri Fészek 2069
19 Tarsoly Zoltán dr. Debreceni HUE 2068
20 Molnár Mihály Tiszaberceli SzE 2068
21 Bágyi Imre 2SzE Szeged 2064
22 Orzó Péter MUOE 2063
23 Bartos László Gyömrői SE 2062
24 Selmeczi András MUOE 2062
25 Sánta József Nyíri Fészek 2060
26 Bacskai Gyula Kisvárdai KE 2059
27 Szabó Bertalan Kisvárdai KE 2056
28 Fazekas József 2SzE Szeged 2056
29 Budai László MUOE 2054
30 Dajka József Kisvárdai KE 2053
31 Nagy Béla Kisvárdai KE 2051
32 Gulyás István Nyíri Fészek 2051
33 Fábián László Gyömrői SE 2050
34 Kovács Sándor Debreceni HUE 2049
35 Maszel László Gyömrői SE 2048
36 Berecz Ferenc 2SzE Szeged 2047
37 Bakos Sándor Nyíri Fészek 2045
38 Soós Bálint Nyíri Fészek 2044
39 Fürdős József MUOE 2043
40 Vélin Marin Hercegszántó, ek. 2042
41 Vizi Béla Gyömrői SE 2040
42 Ladányi Zoltán Debreceni HUE 2040
43 Papp József Gyömrői SE 2040
44 Ivaskó István Sárospataki UE 2040
45 Szalai Antal Kisvárdai KE 2040
46 Makó István Debreceni HUE 2039
47 Ujváry Imréné MUOE 2039
48 Manga Attila 2SzE Szeged 2039
49 Dienes János Kisvárdai KE 2039
50 Bagin Sándor Kisvárdai KE 2038
51 Varga Ferenc Tiszaberceli SzE 2037
52 Thury Gábor Sárospataki UE 2036
53 Bocz Árpád Nyíri Fészek 2036
54 Peley András Tiszaberceli SzE 2035
55 Kiss János Sárospataki UE 2032
56 Haklár Jeromos MUOE 2031
57 Piukovics József 2SzE Szeged 2030
58 Pirisi János 2SzE Szeged 2030
59 Jakab Zsolt Kisvárdai UE 2028
60 Pajic Zvezdan Kisvárdai KE 2027
61 Kenderesi Ferenc 2SzE Szeged 2027
62 Erdélyi Ferenc Tiszaberceli SzE 2027
63 Ertel István Nyíri Fészek 2025
64 Perecz István 2SzE Szeged 2024
65 Száraz László Tiszaberceli SzE 2024
67 Hajnal András Tiszaberceli SzE 2024
68 Szépréti László Sárospataki UE 2023
69 Tóth László Kisvárdai KE 2023
70 Szántó András Tiszaberceli SzE 2022
71 Pusztai Péter Hírös UK 2017
72 Tóth Károly Nyíri Fészek 2017
73 Borbély Imre Gyömrői SE 2015
74 Flaisz Károly 2SzE Szeged 2014
75 Sáfrán István 2SzE Szeged 2013
76 Kamocsay József 2SzE Szeged 2013
77 Daróczi György Kisvárdai KE 2012
78 Bolyos Gábor MUOE 2011
79 Bárdos József 2SzE Szeged 2011
80 Dalanics György Nyíri Fészek 2009
81 Pápai László Nyíri Fészek 2006
82 Grajz László dr. Kisvárdai KE 2005
83 Szumutku László Kisvárdai KE 2005
84 Nagy Sándor Hírös UK 2005
85 Pavelka János 2SzE Szeged 2004
86 Stekli Gyula ifj. Tiszaberceli SzE 2003
87 Kerekes László Nyíri Fészek 2003
88 Rákosi Jenő Debreceni HUE 2003
89 Veress László Tiszaberceli SzE 2003
90 Török Imre Debreceni HUE 2003
91 Eberling József MUOE 2002
92 Müller Lászlóné MUOE 2001
93 Fonyódi Lajos Hírös UK 2000
94 Tánczos Zoltán Hírös UK 1999
95 Bjelik Csaba egyéni induló 1998
96 Kócsó Zsolt 2SzE Szeged 1998
97 Hárs László Gyömrői SE 1997
98 Szögi Attila 2SzE Szeged 1996
99 Gilányi Attila Nyíri Fészek 1995
100 Rehó Lajos Nyíri Fészek 1995
101 Kovács József I. Tiszaberceli SzE 1995
102 Szél János 2SzE Szeged 1995
103 Sándor Lászlóné MUOE 1994
104 B. Kiss István Hírös UK 1993
105 Cseh János Nyíri Fészek 1993
106 Karaszi József 2SzE Szeged 1992
107 Szalai Tibor Hírös UK 1992
108 Krisztián András Nyíri Fészek 1992
109 Máté János Nyíri Fészek 1992
110 Kenyeres Miklós Nyíri Fészek 1992
111 Zsíros Lajos Tiszaberceli SzE 1992
112 Mataisz István 2SzE Szeged 1992
113 Kolesza Jánosné MUOE 1990
114 Mészáros Lajos Tiszaberceli SzE 1990
115 Gáspár Zoltán Gyömrői SE 1990
116 Patay András Gyömrői SE 1988
117 Bock János Gyömrői SE 1988
118 Maroda László Nyíri Fészek 1987
119 Pleskó Lajos 2SzE Szeged 1987
120 Paszlovics Zoltán Nyíri Fészek 1987
121 Dedics Dániel Nyíri Fészek 1986
122 Hackl Mátyás Gyömrői SE 1986
123 Malya Márton 2SzE Szeged 1984
124 Szabó Imre dr. Kisvárdai KE 1982
125 Rákos Károly 2SzE Szeged 1982
126 Varga Pál 2SzE Szeged 1982
127 Kovács Csaba II. Kisvárdai KE 1981
128 Pusztai Károly 2SzE Szeged 1981
129 Csetneki Ferenc Gyömrői SE 1980
130 Halasi Mihály Debreceni HUE 1979
131 Tóth Sándor 2SzE Szeged 1979
132 Somossy László Sárospataki UE 1979
133 Kocsis János Gyömrői SE 1978
134 Gál András Gyömrői SE 1977
135 Jaksa János 2SzE Szeged 1975
136 Beke Béla MUOE 1974
137 Stick Gyula Nyíri Fészek 1973
138 Harascsák Ferenc Nyíri Fészek 1972
139 Kóródi Ferenc Gyömrői SE 1972
140 Bartus Mihály Tiszaberceli SzE 1971
141 Dancs János Kisvárdai KE 1968
142 Kiss Tibor Gyömrői SE 1967
143 Vizi Béláné Gyömrői SE 1966
144 Balogh Gyula Nyíri Fészek 1966
145 Kurusa József 2SzE Szeged 1966
146 Gál Sándor 2SzE Szeged 1964
147 Juhász Sándor Tiszaberceli SzE 1964
148 Gere Tibor Kisvárdai KE 1964
149 Fodor Ottó 2SzE Szeged 1964
150 Csiki Lajos MUOE 1963
151 Tóth “Patya” István Sárospataki UE 1963
152 Ignéczi András Nyíri Fészek 1962
153 Bodovics Ferenc Sárospataki UE 1959
154 Kozslai Péter Tiszaberceli SzE 1956
155 Csontos Zoltán Hírös UK 1956
156 Juhász Ferenc Tiszaberceli SzE 1955
157 Gégény Tamás Tiszaberceli SzE 1952
158 Szeregnyi László Kisvárdai KE 1951
159 Harsányi Pál Nyíri Fészek 1945
160 Tóth Bálint Gyömrői SE 1942
161 Búzás János 2SzE Szeged 1942
162 Nagy Károly Tiszaberceli SzE 1938
163 Orbán Gergely dr. Nyíri Fészek 1938
164 Juhász László Kisvárdai KE 1933
165 Veress István Kisvárdai UE 1924
166 Horváth Károlyné Gyömrői SE 1920
167 Makra Zsolt 2SzE Szeged 1919
168 Dávid Péter Gyömrői SE 1918
169 Kovács Péter Sárospataki UE 1917
170 Mihály László 2SzE Szeged 1906
171 Kiss Bálint 2SzE Szeged 1901
172 Sztakó Mihály 2SzE Szeged 1898