2013. szeptember 28.

2013.09.28-i NUB döntő után:

Helyezés Név Egyesület Értékszám
1 Virág László Hírös UK 2141
2 Bartos Gábor MUOE 2139
3 Stekli Gyula     đ Tiszaberceli SzE 2130
4 Keksz Kálmán Debreceni HUE 2115
5 Nagy István III. Debreceni HUE 2113
6 Várszegi Szilárd Sárospataki UE 2110
7 Mészáros Károly Kisvárdai KE 2108
8 Futó Sándor Gyömrői SE 2105
9 Solti István MUOE 2102
10 Fábián Béla Gyömrői SE 2093
11 Gyöngyösi Géza Sárospataki UE 2088
12 Oláh László Tiszaberceli SzE 2086
13 Tarsoly Zoltán dr. Debreceni HUE 2085
14 Péli István Debreceni HUE 2075
15 Sonkoly László 2SzE Szeged 2074
16 Szász István Nyíri Fészek 2073
17 Muzslai Róbert MUOE 2073
18 Kovács Csaba I. Sárospataki UE 2071
19 Bartos László Gyömrői SE 2070
20 Orzó Péter MUOE 2069
21 Molnár Mihály Tiszaberceli SzE 2069
22 Gulyás István Nyíri Fészek 2066
23 Bágyi Imre 2SzE Szeged 2064
24 Selmeczi András MUOE 2062
25 Sánta József Nyíri Fészek 2060
26 Bacskai Gyula Kisvárdai KE 2059
27 Szabó Bertalan Kisvárdai KE 2056
28 Oláh Csaba Nyíri Fészek 2056
29 Fazekas József 2SzE Szeged 2056
30 Budai László MUOE 2054
31 Nagy Béla Kisvárdai KE 2051
32 Fábián László Gyömrői SE 2050
33 Kovács Sándor Debreceni HUE 2049
34 Maszel László Gyömrői SE 2048
35 Berecz Ferenc 2SzE Szeged 2047
36 Bakos Sándor Nyíri Fészek 2045
37 Soós Bálint Nyíri Fészek 2044
38 Fürdős József MUOE 2043
39 Vélin Marin 2SzE Szeged 2042
40 Dajka József Kisvárdai KE 2041
41 Pusztai Péter Hírös UK 2040
42 Vizi Béla Gyömrői SE 2040
43 Papp József Gyömrői SE 2040
44 Ivaskó István Sárospataki UE 2040
45 Szalai Antal Kisvárdai KE 2040
46 Makó István Debreceni HUE 2039
47 Ujváry Imréné MUOE 2039
48 Manga Attila 2SzE Szeged 2039
49 Dienes János Kisvárdai KE 2039
50 Ladányi Zoltán Debreceni HUE 2039
51 Bagin Sándor Kisvárdai KE 2038
52 Varga Ferenc Tiszaberceli SzE 2037
53 Thury Gábor Sárospataki UE 2036
54 Bocz Árpád Nyíri Fészek 2036
55 Peley András Tiszaberceli SzE 2035
56 Kiss János Sárospataki UE 2032
57 Haklár Jeromos MUOE 2031
58 Piukovics József 2SzE Szeged 2030
59 Pirisi János 2SzE Szeged 2030
60 Jakab Zsolt Kisvárdai UE 2028
61 Pajic Zvezdan Kisvárdai KE 2027
62 Kenderesi Ferenc 2SzE Szeged 2027
63 Erdélyi Ferenc Tiszaberceli SzE 2027
64 Flaisz Károly 2SzE Szeged 2027
65 Ertel István Nyíri Fészek 2025
67 Perecz István 2SzE Szeged 2024
68 Száraz László Tiszaberceli SzE 2024
69 Hajnal András Tiszaberceli SzE 2024
70 Szépréti László Sárospataki UE 2023
71 Tóth László Kisvárdai KE 2023
72 Szántó András Tiszaberceli SzE 2022
73 Tóth Károly Nyíri Fészek 2017
74 Borbély Imre Gyömrői SE 2015
75 Sáfrán István 2SzE Szeged 2013
76 Kamocsay József 2SzE Szeged 2013
77 Daróczi György Kisvárdai KE 2012
78 Bolyos Gábor MUOE 2011
79 Bárdos József 2SzE Szeged 2011
80 Dalanics György Nyíri Fészek 2009
81 Pápai László Nyíri Fészek 2006
82 Grajz László dr. Kisvárdai KE 2005
83 Szumutku László Kisvárdai KE 2005
84 Nagy Sándor Hírös UK 2005
85 Pavelka János 2SzE Szeged 2004
86 Stekli Gyula ifj. Tiszaberceli SzE 2003
87 Kerekes László Nyíri Fészek 2003
88 Rákosi Jenő Debreceni HUE 2003
89 Veress László Tiszaberceli SzE 2003
90 Török Imre Debreceni HUE 2003
91 Eberling József MUOE 2002
92 Müller Lászlóné MUOE 2001
93 Fonyódi Lajos Hírös UK 2000
94 Tánczos Zoltán Hírös UK 1999
95 Bjelik Csaba egyéni induló 1998
96 Kócsó Zsolt 2SzE Szeged 1998
97 Hárs László Gyömrői SE 1997
98 Szögi Attila 2SzE Szeged 1996
99 Gilányi Attila Nyíri Fészek 1995
100 Rehó Lajos Nyíri Fészek 1995
101 Kovács József I. Tiszaberceli SzE 1995
102 Szél János 2SzE Szeged 1995
103 Sándor Lászlóné MUOE 1994
104 B. Kiss István Hírös UK 1993
105 Cseh János Nyíri Fészek 1993
106 Karaszi József 2SzE Szeged 1992
107 Szalai Tibor Hírös UK 1992
108 Krisztián András Nyíri Fészek 1992
109 Máté János Nyíri Fészek 1992
110 Kenyeres Miklós Nyíri Fészek 1992
111 Zsíros Lajos Tiszaberceli SzE 1992
112 Mataisz István 2SzE Szeged 1992
113 Kolesza Jánosné MUOE 1990
114 Mészáros Lajos Tiszaberceli SzE 1990
115 Gáspár Zoltán Gyömrői SE 1990
116 Patay András Gyömrői SE 1988
117 Bock János Gyömrői SE 1988
118 Maroda László Nyíri Fészek 1987
119 Pleskó Lajos 2SzE Szeged 1987
120 Paszlovics Zoltán Nyíri Fészek 1987
121 Dedics Dániel Nyíri Fészek 1986
122 Hackl Mátyás Gyömrői SE 1986
123 Malya Márton 2SzE Szeged 1984
124 Szabó Imre dr. Kisvárdai KE 1982
125 Rákos Károly 2SzE Szeged 1982
126 Varga Pál 2SzE Szeged 1982
127 Kovács Csaba II. Kisvárdai KE 1981
128 Pusztai Károly 2SzE Szeged 1981
129 Csetneki Ferenc Gyömrői SE 1980
130 Halasi Mihály Debreceni HUE 1979
131 Tóth Sándor 2SzE Szeged 1979
132 Somossy László Sárospataki UE 1979
133 Kocsis János Gyömrői SE 1978
134 Gál András Gyömrői SE 1977
135 Jaksa János 2SzE Szeged 1975
136 Beke Béla MUOE 1974
137 Stick Gyula Nyíri Fészek 1973
138 Harascsák Ferenc Nyíri Fészek 1972
139 Kóródi Ferenc Gyömrői SE 1972
140 Bartus Mihály Tiszaberceli SzE 1971
141 Dancs János Kisvárdai KE 1968
142 Kiss Tibor Gyömrői SE 1967
143 Vizi Béláné Gyömrői SE 1966
144 Balogh Gyula Nyíri Fészek 1966
145 Kurusa József 2SzE Szeged 1966
146 Gál Sándor 2SzE Szeged 1964
147 Juhász Sándor Tiszaberceli SzE 1964
148 Gere Tibor Kisvárdai KE 1964
149 Fodor Ottó 2SzE Szeged 1964
150 Csiki Lajos MUOE 1963
151 Tóth “Patya” István Sárospataki UE 1963
152 Ignéczi András Nyíri Fészek 1962
153 Bodovics Ferenc Sárospataki UE 1959
154 Kozslai Péter Tiszaberceli SzE 1956
155 Csontos Zoltán Hírös UK 1956
156 Juhász Ferenc Tiszaberceli SzE 1955
157 Gégény Tamás Tiszaberceli SzE 1952
158 Szeregnyi László Kisvárdai KE 1951
159 Harsányi Pál Nyíri Fészek 1945
160 Tóth Bálint Gyömrői SE 1942
161 Búzás János 2SzE Szeged 1942
162 Nagy Károly Tiszaberceli SzE 1938
163 Orbán Gergely dr. Nyíri Fészek 1938
164 Juhász László Kisvárdai KE 1933
165 Veress István Kisvárdai UE 1924
166 Horváth Károlyné Gyömrői SE 1920
167 Makra Zsolt 2SzE Szeged 1919
168 Dávid Péter Gyömrői SE 1918
169 Kovács Péter Sárospataki UE 1917
170 Mihály László 2SzE Szeged 1906
171 Kiss Bálint 2SzE Szeged 1901
172 Sztakó Mihály 2SzE Szeged 1898